LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Connect
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Kitchens
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Kitchens
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
Days On Site
Advanced
Less Than
Days
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Unit Level
Unfin SqFt

Exterior Stories
Main Level Bedrooms
Frontage
Age Restriction
Maintenance
Unit Floor Number
Keyword
Price per Sqft
Tax Amount
Stories
Num Of Pets
Full Bathrooms
Half Bathrooms
Condo Fee
Num of Units
Acres
SqFt
Switch to Acre
Sqft
Sqft
Lot Size
Switch to Acre
Sqft
Sqft
Year Built
Monthly HOA Fee
Land Lease Fee
Assessed Value

Fireplace Number

Parking Space
Carport Spaces
Garage Space

Price Reduced
Virtual Tour
Open House
3D Tour
Has Picture
New
Hot
Save Search
Save your search to get Alerts
35.7K Properties
Map

35,668 Properties Available

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
5411 Clark, San Antonio, TX 78223
Active

$1,595

5411 Clark, San Antonio, TX 78223

4 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt

Listed by Marcus Soliz of LPT Realty, LLC • (512) 690-1634

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
2619 E Houston, San Antonio, TX 78202
Active

$1,500

2619 E Houston, San Antonio, TX 78202

3 Beds1 Bath776 SqFt

Listed by Selene Talamantes of LPT Realty, LLC • (956) 290-4813

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
5387 RANCH ROAD 32, Blanco, TX 78606
Price Dropped by $24K

$225,000

5387 RANCH ROAD 32, Blanco, TX 78606

6.07 Acres

Listed by Gilbert Oliva of LPT Realty, LLC • (830) 570-5361

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
10811 Yaupon Holly, Helotes, TX 78023
Active

$2,700

10811 Yaupon Holly, Helotes, TX 78023

3 Beds3 Baths2,776 SqFt

Listed by Wendy Yanez of LPT Realty, LLC • (352) 801-5948

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
1542 N Alamo UNIT 203, San Antonio, TX 78215
Active

$2,000

1542 N Alamo UNIT 203, San Antonio, TX 78215

2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

Listed by Patricia Galan of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 219-0466

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
0 Schaefer Rd, Cibolo, TX 78108
Pending

$2,650,000

0 Schaefer Rd, Cibolo, TX 78108

53.5 Acres

Listed by Liz Niemietz of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 325-0683

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
818 Brazos, Pearsall, TX 78061
Active

$240,000

818 Brazos, Pearsall, TX 78061

5 Beds2 Baths1,723 SqFt

Listed by Paula Manzanares of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 364-2970

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
- Trumbo Road, San Antonio, TX 78065
Price Dropped by $10K

$155,000

- Trumbo Road, San Antonio, TX 78065

6.8 Acres

Listed by Jacqueline Elizalde of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 540-1300

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
5423 Brookhill St, San Antonio, TX 78228
Active

$58,000

5423 Brookhill St, San Antonio, TX 78228

0.15 Acres

Listed by Robert Salazar of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 286-9174

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
238 Parham, San Antonio, TX 78227
Pending

$9,630

238 Parham, San Antonio, TX 78227

0.09 Acres

Listed by Kathy Clay of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 722-1827

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
242 Parham, San Antonio, TX 78227
Pending

$9,630

242 Parham, San Antonio, TX 78227

0.09 Acres

Listed by Kathy Clay of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 722-1827

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
248 Parham, San Antonio, TX 78227
Pending

$9,630

248 Parham, San Antonio, TX 78227

0.09 Acres

Listed by Kathy Clay of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 722-1827

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
11722 Fischer, Von Ormy, TX 78073
Active

$1,300,000

11722 Fischer, Von Ormy, TX 78073

8,160 SqFt

Listed by Cheryl Ruiz of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 273-9168

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
LOT 233 & 234 Center Point Rd, Bandera, TX 78003
Price Dropped by $11K

$45,000

LOT 233 & 234 Center Point Rd, Bandera, TX 78003

0.26 Acres

Listed by Johnny Longoria of LPT Realty, LLC • (830) 279-9941

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
1934 callaghan, San Antonio, TX 78227
Active

$150,000

1934 callaghan, San Antonio, TX 78227

5,270 Sqft Lot

Listed by Maxi Jimenez of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 254-3047

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
1940 callaghan, San Antonio, TX 78227
Active

$150,000

1940 callaghan, San Antonio, TX 78227

5,270 Sqft Lot

Listed by Maxi Jimenez of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 254-3047

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
2142 Alto Lago, Canyon Lake, TX 78133
Active

$160,000

2142 Alto Lago, Canyon Lake, TX 78133

1.94 Acres

Listed by Georgina Harley of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 884-2371

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
102 Oak Valley, San Antonio, TX 78227
Active

$250,000

102 Oak Valley, San Antonio, TX 78227

0.73 Acres

Listed by Moises Morales of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 294-0426

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
34744 Ansley Ridge Trl, Bulverde, TX 78163
Active

$170,000

34744 Ansley Ridge Trl, Bulverde, TX 78163

1.05 Acres

Listed by Angela Sanchez of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 306-6747

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
3103 FM 462, Moore, TX 78057
Price Dropped by $15K

$200,000

3103 FM 462, Moore, TX 78057

14.01 Acres

Listed by Fernando Dehoyos of LPT Realty, LLC • (877) 366-2213

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
34780 Ansley Ridge, Bulverde, TX 78163
Active

$197,000

34780 Ansley Ridge, Bulverde, TX 78163

1.19 Acres

Listed by Liz Niemietz of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 325-0683

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
351 Ware, San Antonio, TX 78221
Active

$1,450

351 Ware, San Antonio, TX 78221

2 Beds2 Baths875 SqFt

Listed by Jacqueline Zelaya of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 724-1491

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
7519 Shetland Dr, San Antonio, TX 78223
Active

$75,000

7519 Shetland Dr, San Antonio, TX 78223

0.19 Acres

Listed by Danette Wagnon of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 535-8467

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
6719 AMBERGRIS CV, San Antonio, TX 78223
Active

$58,000

6719 AMBERGRIS CV, San Antonio, TX 78223

0.14 Acres

Listed by Danette Wagnon of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 535-8467

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 1
  • ...
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • ...
  • 417
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
LPT Realty

Nadine Berger

+1(210) 862-7659 nadineberger.realtor@gmail.com

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Get My App

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
LPT Realty

Nadine Berger

+1(210) 862-7659 nadineberger.realtor@gmail.com

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Get My App

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.